History

2019 - St. Albert, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta AB3 Manitoba AB2 AB4
U16A Alberta Manitoba BC Host Saskatchewan
U19A Manitoba BC Alberta Host Saskatchewan
18+A Alberta Manitoba Host Saskatchewan BC
2018 - Saskatoon | Warman, SK
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta AB2 AB3 AB4 AB5
U16A BC Alberta Manitoba Saskatchewan Host
U19A BC Saskatchewan Manitoba Alberta Host
18+A Manitoba Alberta Host Saskatchewan BC
2017 - Winnipeg, MB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta BC AB4 AB2  
U16A Alberta Saskatchewan Host BC Manitoba
U19A Saskatchewan Alberta Host Manitoba BC
18+A Manitoba Host BC Alberta Saskatchewan
2016 - Richmond, BC
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta  Saskatchewan AB3 AB4 Manitoba
U16A Alberta Manitoba Saskatchewan BC Host
U19A BC Saskatchewan Manitoba Alberta Host
18+A Manitoba Host BC Saskatchewan Alberta
2015 - Calgary, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Manitoba BC Alberta Saskatchewan AB3
U16A BC Manitoba Alberta Host Saskatchewan
U19A Host Manitoba Saskatchewan Alberta BC
18+A Alberta Host Manitoba MB2 Saskatchewan
2014 - Winnipeg, MB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Saskatchewan AB2 Alberta Manitoba  
U16A BC Manitoba Host Alberta Saskatchewan
U19A Alberta Manitoba BC Host Saskatchewan
18+A Saskatchewan Manitoba Alberta Host SK2
2013 - Regina, SK
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Manitoba Saskatchewan Host BC BC2
U16A Alberta Saskatchewan Host Manitoba BC
U19A Saskatchewan Manitoba Alberta BC Host
18+A AB2 Host Saskatchewan Alberta Manitoba
2012 - Kelowna, BC
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA          
U16A BC Saskatchewan Alberta Host Manitoba
U19A Alberta Saskatchewan Manitoba BC Host
18+A Alberta Saskatchewan Host Manitoba BC
2011 - Sherwood Park, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA          
U16A Alberta Saskatchewan BC Host Manitoba
U19A Alberta Host Saskatchewan Manitoba BC
18+A Host Saskatchewan Manitoba Alberta BC
2010 - Winnipeg, MB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U16A BC Alberta Host Manitoba Saskatchewan
U19A Alberta Manitoba Saskatchewan Host BC
18+A Manitoba Host BC Alberta Saskatchewan
2009 - Saskatoon, SK
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta Manitoba BC Saskatchewan Host
U16A Alberta BC Host Manitoba Saskatchewan
U19A Alberta Host Manitoba Saskatchewan BC
18+A Manitoba Alberta BC Saskatchewan Host
2008 - Prince George, BC
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta BC Manitoba Saskatchewan Host
U16A Alberta Saskatchewan BC Manitoba Host
U19A Manitoba Alberta Saskatchewan BC Host
2007 - Medicine Hat, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Host Alberta BC Saskatchewan Manitoba
U16A Host Saskatchewan Alberta BC Manitoba
U19A Alberta Manitoba Saskatchewan BC Host
2006 - Winnipeg, MB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta Saskatchewan Host Manitoba BC
U16A Gold Alberta BC Manitoba Saskatchewan
U19A BC Alberta Saskatchewan    
2005 - Regina, SK
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta BC Manitoba    
U16A Alberta Manitoba BC    
U19A Alberta Host Saskatchewan BC  
2004 - Delta, BC
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Saskatchewan Alberta BC    
U16A Alberta BC Saskatchewan    
U19A Host BC Saskatchewan    
2003 - Calgary, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Host Alberta BC Saskatchewan Manitoba
U16A Host Alberta BC Saskatchewan Manitoba
U19A Saskatchewan Alberta Host