History

2019 - St. Albert, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta AB3 AB2 province4 AB4
U16A Alberta province2 province3 Host province5
U19A province1 province2 Alberta Host province5
18+A Alberta Manitoba Host province4 province5
2018 - Saskatoon | Warman, SK
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta AB2 AB3 AB4 AB5
U16A BC Alberta Manitoba Saskatchewan Host
U19A BC Saskatchewan Manitoba Alberta Host
18+A Manitoba Alberta Host Saskatchewan BC
2017 - Winnipeg, MB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta AB2 province3 province4 province5
U16A province1 province2 province3 province4 province5
U19A Saskatchewan province2 province3 province4 province5
18+A province1 province2 province3 province4 province5
2016 - Richmond, BC
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta  Saskatchewan AB3 AB4 Manitoba
U16A Alberta Manitoba Saskatchewan BC Host
U19A BC Saskatchewan Manitoba Alberta Host
18+A Manitoba Host BC Alberta Saskatchewan
2015 - Calgary, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA province1 BC province3 province4 province5
U16A BC province2 province3 province4 province5
U19A province1 province2 province3 province4 BC
18+A Alberta Host Manitoba province4 province5
2014 - Winnipeg, MB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA province1 province2 province3 province4 province5
U16A BC province2 province3 province4 province5
U19A province1 province2 BC province4 province5
18+A province1 province2 province3 province4 province5
2013 - Regina, SK
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA province1 province2 province3 BC BC2
U16A province1 province2 province3 BC province5
U19A province1 province2 province3 BC province5
18+A province1 province2 province3 province4 province5
2012 - Kelowna, BC
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA province1 province2 province3 province4 province5
U16A BC province2 province3 province4 province5
U19A province1 province2 province3 BC province5
18+A province1 province2 BC province4 province5
2011 - Sherwood Park, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA province1 province2 province3 province4 province5
U16A province1 province2 BC province4 province5
U19A province1 province2 province3 province4 BC
18+A province1 province2 province3 province4 BC
2010 - Winnipeg, MB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U16A BC Alberta Host Manitoba Saskatchewan
U19A Alberta Manitoba Saskatchewan Host BC
18+A Manitoba Host BC Alberta Saskatchewan
2009 - Saskatoon, SK
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta Manitoba BC Saskatchewan Host
U16A Alberta BC Host Manitoba Saskatchewan
U19A Alberta Host Manitoba Saskatchewan BC
18+A Manitoba Alberta BC Saskatchewan Host
2008 - Prince George, BC
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta BC Manitoba Saskatchewan Host
U16A Alberta Saskatchewan BC Manitoba Host
U19A Manitoba Alberta Saskatchewan BC Host
2007 - Medicine Hat, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Host   BC    
U16A Host       BC
U19A   Manitoba   BC  
2006 - Winnipeg, MB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta Saskatchewan Host Manitoba BC
U16A Gold Alberta BC Manitoba Saskatchewan
U19A BC Alberta Saskatchewan    
2005 - Regina, SK
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Alberta BC Manitoba    
U16A Alberta Manitoba BC    
U19A Alberta Host Saskatchewan BC  
2004 - Delta, BC
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Saskatchewan Alberta BC    
U16A Alberta BC Saskatchewan    
U19A Host BC Saskatchewan    
2003 - Calgary, AB
Division Gold Silver Bronze Fourth Fifth
U14AA Host Alberta BC Saskatchewan Manitoba
U16A Host Alberta BC Saskatchewan Manitoba
U19A Saskatchewan Alberta Host